Twój klub:
poniedziałek | wtorek | środa | czwartek | piątek | sobota | niedziela | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 |
SHAPER FULL BODY&ABSMikołaj Góral
SHAPER / 45 min
|
SHAPER UPPER BODY&ABSPaweł Wszołek
SHAPER / 45 min
|
|||||
7:00 |
SHAPER FULL BODY&ABSMikołaj Góral
SHAPER / 45 min
|
SHAPER FULL BODY&ABSMikołaj Góral
SHAPER / 45 min
|
|||||
8:00 |
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
BrzuchomaniaAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
PupomaniaAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Body ShapeAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
|||||
9:00 |
StretchingAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
ABTSala fitness / 55 min
|
Zdrowy KręgosłupAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Body ShapeSala fitness / 55 min
|
Zdrowy KręgosłupAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Les Mills BODYPUMP®Ewa Pietrzyk
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Body ShapeAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
10:00 |
StretchingSala fitness / 55 min
|
Zdrowy KręgosłupSala fitness / 55 min
|
StretchingEwa Pietrzyk
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Energy JumpAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
|||
11:00 |
SHAPER PRIDEAgata Wójcik
SHAPER / 45 min
|
||||||
15:00 |
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT®Kamil Maj
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
||||||
16:00 |
Body ShapeAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Energy JumpAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
PupomaniaAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Les Mills BODYPUMP®Ewelina Domagała
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
|||
17:00 |
Energy JumpAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Body ShapeAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
TabataPaweł Wszołek
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
TabataAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
SHAPER DOUBLE SHOTEwelina Domagała
SHAPER / 45 min
|
||
MMA OPENPlatinium Team
Strefa Sztuk Walki / 45 min
|
MMA OPENPlatinium Team
Strefa Sztuk Walki / 45 min
|
||||||
17:30 |
SHAPER FULL BODY&ABSPlatinium Team
SHAPER / 45 min
|
SHAPER PRIDEEwelina Domagała
SHAPER / 45 min
|
|||||
18:00 |
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
ABSPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 20 min
|
PilatesAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Zumba®Platinium Team
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
BrzuchomaniaAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Body ShapePlatinium Team
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
StretchingAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
|||
ZapasyPlatinium Team
Strefa Sztuk Walki / 45 min
|
ZapasyPlatinium Team
Strefa Sztuk Walki / 45 min
|
||||||
18:30 |
SHAPER UPPER BODY&ABSPlatinium Team
SHAPER / 45 min
|
||||||
19:00 |
Les Mills BODYPUMP®Tomasz Wiercioch
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
Les Mills BODYPUMP®Ewa Pietrzyk
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
StretchingAgata Wójcik
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
SHAPER LOWER BODY&ABSEwa Pietrzyk
SHAPER / 45 min
|
SHAPER FULL BODY&ABSAgata Wójcik
SHAPER / 45 min
|
||
SHAPER LOWER BODY&ABSAgata Wójcik
SHAPER / 45 min
|
KickboxingMaciej Wąsowski
Strefa Sztuk Walki / 45 min
|
Les Mills BODYPUMP®Kamil Maj
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
|||||
KickboxingMaciej Wąsowski
Strefa Sztuk Walki / 45 min
|
SHAPER UPPER BODY&ABSPaweł Wszołek
SHAPER / 45 min
|
||||||
20:00 |
Trening funkcjonalnyPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 25 min
|
Trening funkcjonalnyPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 25 min
|
Trening funkcjonalnyPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 25 min
|
Trening funkcjonalnyPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 25 min
|
Trening funkcjonalnyPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 25 min
|
Trening funkcjonalnyPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 25 min
|
Trening funkcjonalnyPlatinium Team
Siłownia / 25 min
|
Boks Nowy NabórMaciej Wąsowski
Strefa Sztuk Walki / 45 min
|
Body Art®Ewa Pietrzyk
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
TabataPaweł Wszołek
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
SHAPER FULL BODY&ABSEwa Pietrzyk
SHAPER / 45 min
|
Zumba®Platinium Team
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
|||
TabataPlatinium Team
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
SHAPER LOWER BODY&ABSAgata Wójcik
SHAPER / 45 min
|
Zumba®Platinium Team
Sala fitness / 55 min
|
|||||
Boks Nowy NabórMaciej Wąsowski
Strefa Sztuk Walki / 45 min
|
|||||||
21:00 |
SHAPER UPPER BODY&ABSSHAPER TEAM
SHAPER / 45 min
|